Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer
The 28 m² Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer Armenia apartment is located 15 minutes by car from the Eje Cafetero and 4.1 km from the Alto Del Rio. Wi-Fi and private car parking are provided for guests' utmost comfort.
This apartment boasts a prime location a short way from the Quimbaya Gold Museum. 3.9 km from the apartment you will find the Founders Monument.
The property also offers a fully-fitted kitchen.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer apartment?
Guests of Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Eje cafetero, placed about 6 km away. Other sights are Los Fundadores (3.9 km) as well as Alto Del Rio (4.1 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer apartment?
Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer apartment has a private parking lot. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer apartment?
Guests of Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer apartment?
Guests staying at Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Clandestino by Cocina en Movimiento, which has earned a remarkable 10/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Sakura Cafe is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this apartment?
Yes, petss are allowed at this apartment. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer apartment exactly?
Apta Estudio Oronegro Amanecer apartment consists of 28 square meters.